More

Guildford Golf Club

Am Am 2020

Saturday 5th September 2020, White & Red Tees, Guildford Golf Club

(9/10 handicap allowance)

View Statistics for this Competition Twos Report

TeamResult
1stMichael Davis (11), Matt Parkes (18), Kevin Clark (14) & Grant Fowler (11) 90
2ndRobert Shacklady (11), David Giddings (16), Greg Sharp (17) & Jordan Hurlow (18) 87
3rdStuart Lunan (11), Stephen Furnell (9), David Eddy (11) & Andrew Plumley (12) 87
4thPaul Benson (8), Kevin Dodd (15), Ian Warner (13) & Andy Newman (14) 86
5thNick Johnson (14), Paul Dowson (22), Michael Owen (18) & Ben Giddings (18) 86
6thHenry Cubitt (8), Martin Trevaskis (9), Peter Stevenson (5) & Michael Coulbert (7) 85
7thJasmine Kandlekar (5), Thomas De Villiers (5), Jonny Church (14) & Tom Church (14) 84
8thGraham Kite (9), Kevin Learoyd (7), David Hall (11) & Steve Johnson (17) 84
9thMarcus Williams (10), Mark Webster (9), Stephen Harffey (13) & Steven Rayment (8) 83
10thMatthew Ebenezer (11), Michael Camp (11), Phillip Gee (15) & Carl Nunn (14) 83
11thPeter Oliver-Minos (5), Alex Marich (5), Paul Gidden (10) & Steven Place (15) 82
12thDavid Jeffreys (5), Keith Eshelby (7), John Beck (7) & Robert Howett (5) 82
13thJason Green (8), Douglas Harris (7), Tom May (16) & David Chandler (8) 82
14thTerence Mcnulty (12), Niklas Redhead (6), Mike Robson (15) & Richard Rochford (21) 82
15thDavid Small (15), Jim Butcher (9), Colin Patrick (11) & Alan Brant (12) 81
16thStuart Rice (13), Michael Coppinger (14), Dick Silver (17) & Ian Silver (8) 81
17thNeil Oxtoby (14), Keith Wilson (16), Jennifer Kirk (26) & Anthony Young (15) 81
18thAlan Warner (7), Iain Christie (23), Fergus McCall (13) & Wesley Scholes (10) 80
19thEugene Cheevers (11), Paula Cheevers (15), Laura Harper (15) & Ian Harper (13) 80
20thKeith Henderson (7), Paul Wilkinson (9), Malcolm Ritz (9) & Don Lawson (10) 79
21stJean Pink (14), Patricia Adsett (15), Marion Oakden (13) & Paul O'Keeffe (9) 79
22ndChris Hine (12), Dan Brown (11), Derek Steele (5) & Matt McIsaac (5) 79
23rdIan Lawrence (11), Jason Stredwick (5), John Auletta (21) & Keith Butler (5) 79
24thDavid Lampard (13), Martin Lake (23), Ian Butter (8) & Carl Pickering (13) 78
25thJohn Gaskin (6), John Reekie (12), Sue Reekie (21) & Una Sunderland (25) 78
26thDuncan Worsfold (14), Robert Sissen (16), Nick Clark (7) & Oliver Tonks (12) 78
27thSteven Lampard (11), Graham Gosling (10), Linda Peacock (15) & Martha Brass (14) 78
28thWilliam Harding (13), Andrew Prior (8), Ian Ferguson (8) & Richard Barnes (10) 77
29thAlison Birch (11), Susan Seaman (22), Andrew Williams (3) & David Birch (18) 77
30thDiane Turner (8), Sarah Thrift (20), Sandra Read (18) & Hazel Rafter (27) 77
31stMark Kissin (16), Hiroko Canning (24), Caroline Kissin (16) & Jaqueline Fenton (23) 76
32ndJack Regan (15), Brendan Regan (19), Neil Buxton (18) & Craig Barrett (12) 76
33rdAndrew Hutson (7), Robert Stevens (12), Tom Gleeson (9) & Mel Mcvickers (16) 75
34thRupert Peters (16), David Paynter (11), Terry Godfrey (15) & Bill Read (19) 75
35thDavid Lumley (13), Ian Sleave (13), John Rafter (12) & Matt Clarke (7) 73
36thAndrew Gould (10), Jan Gould (32), Jo Hirst (29) & Guy Hirst (9) 68


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.